2 курс

Скачать















Дни Часы А-12 Б-12 М-12 П1-12 П2-12 Э-12
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК 1     Тех.пров.инвентар 49 Физ-ра сз Ин.яз 13 Метрология 65 Тех.мех. 56
Иванова Н.В.   Дьячкова  О.И.   Денежкина Ю.В.   Казакова А.А.   Макова Л.В.  
2     Тех.пров.инвентар 49 Мат.анализ 17 Ос.эк.организац 48 Тех.мех. 56 Физ-ра сз
Иванова Н.В.   Осипова В.М.   Киреева Т.Н.   Макова Л.В.   Дьячкова  О.И.  
3 Теор.вероятностей 29 Финансы 4 Тех.мех. 56 Физ-ра 5 Ин.яз 13 Тип.тех.процессы 2
Конухина Г.М.   Иванова Н.В.   Макова Л.В.   Чураев К.В.   Денежкина Ю.В. 14 Щеклеина Л.Ю.  
4 Алгоритмизация 72 Ин.яз                     Контакова Т.В. об. Ин.яз                     Контакова Т.В. об. Ин.яз                     Контакова Т.В. об. Физ-ра сз Ин.яз                     Контакова Т.В. об.
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Чураев К.В.  
5 Эксплуатация ОС 1                    
Симоненко К.О.  
ВТОРНИК      1 Пак.прик.прогр   Менеджмент 4+ Инж.графика   Метрология 65     Ин.яз 13
Шевлякова Л.В. К1 Грошев В.В. Власенко Л.Я. 61 Казакова А.А.   Денежкина Ю.В.  
 Королева О.А. К2    Гордеева М.А. 51        
2 Архитектура ЭВМ 72 Менеджмент 49 Орг.монт. работ 44 Инж.графика   Теория ОМД 63 Ком.графика  
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Грошев В.В.   Лунев К.П.   Гордеева М.А. 51 Бондарь Е.М.   Шевлякова Л.В. К1
             Власенко Л.Я. 61      Королева О.А. К2
3 БД 44     Орг.монт. работ 44 Теплотехника 63 Обор.цех.ОМД 64 Инж.графика  
Ивонтьева С.Б.       Лунев К.П.   Бондарь Е.М.   Конакова Э.А.   Власенко Л.Я. 61
                     Гордеева М.А. 51
4                 Обор.цех.ОМД 64    
Конакова Э.А.  
 СРЕДА       1         Инж.графика   Экология 36 Тех.проц ОМД 64 Электротехника 9
Власенко Л.Я. 61 Теребикина С.В.   Фролова Н.А.   Белик В.И.  
 Гордеева М.А. 51            
2 Теор.вероятностей 29 Эк.организации 48 Орг.монт. работ 44 Тех.проц ОМД 64 Инж.графика   Тип.тех.процессы 10
Конухина Г.М.   Киреева Т.Н.   Лунев К.П.   Фролова Н.А.   Власенко Л.Я. 61 Агапова О.А.  
                 Гордеева М.А. 51    
3 Методы ИС 72 Эк.организации 48 Инж.графика   Обор.цех.ОМД 64     Эл. аппараты 10
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Киреева Т.Н.   Власенко Л.Я. 61 Конакова Э.А.   Агапова О.А.  
         Гордеева М.А. 51        
4 Алгоритмизация 72         Обор.цех.ОМД 64        
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Конакова Э.А.  
ЧЕТВЕРГ      1 Пак.прик.прогр       Орг.монт. работ 44 Тех.проц ОМД 64 Экология 36 Тип.тех.процессы 10
Шевлякова Л.В. К1 Лунев К.П.   Фролова Н.А.   Теребикина С.В.   Щеклеина Л.Ю.  
 Королева О.А. К2                
2 Физ-ра сз Эк.осн.природоп 36 Ин.яз 13 Теория ОМД 63 Комп.графика   Электротехника 9
Дьячкова  О.И.   Теребикина С.В.   Денежкина Ю.В.   Бондарь Е.М.   Шевлякова Л.В. К1 Белик В.И.  
                 Королева О.А. К2    
3 Ин.яз 13 Рус.язык и к/р 23 Мат.анализ 17 Комп.графика   Теория ОМД 63 Электротехника 9
Денежкина Ю.В.   Фадеева И.В.   Осипова В.М.   Королева О.А. К1 Бондарь Е.М.   Белик В.И.  
             Шевлякова Л.В. К2        
ПЯТНИЦА      1     Практ.осн БУ 49 Орг.монт. работ 44     Материаловед 55 Тех.мех. 56
Иванова Н.В.   Лунев К.П.   Кокорева Н.И.   Макова Л.В.  
2     Эк.организации 48 Орг.монт. работ 44 Тех.мех. 56 Комп.графика   Эл.машины  9
Киреева Т.Н.   Лунев К.П.   Макова Л.В.   Шевлякова Л.В. К1 Ильина Л.Т.  
             Королева О.А. К2    
3 Методы ИС 72 Практ.осн БУ 49 Комп.графика   Материаловед 55 Ос.эк.организац 48 Эл.машины 9
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Иванова Н.В.   Шевлякова Л.В. К1 Кокорева Н.И.   Киреева Т.Н.   Ильина Л.Т.  
         Королева О.А. К2            
4 Алгоритмизация 22 Практ.осн БУ 2                
Ивонтьева С.Б.   Иванова Н.В.  
5 Эл.матем.логики 72                    
Атаманов А.А.  
6 Эл.матем.логики 72                    
Атаманов А.А.  
СУББОТА      1     Тех.пров.инвентар 49 Орг.монт. работ  44 Тех.мех. 56 Теплотехника 63 Эл.аппараты 9
Иванова Н.В.   Лунев К.П.   Макова Л.В.   Бондарь Е.М.   Агапова О.А.  
2     Тех.пров.инвентар 49 Тех.мех. 44 Экология 36 Теория ОМД 63 Тип.тех.процессы 9
Иванова Н.В.   Макова Л.В.   Теребикина С.В.   Бондарь Е.М.   Агапова О.А.  
3 Опер.системы 5 Финансы 49 Материаловедение 55 Теория ОМД 63 Обор.цех.ОМД 64 Вып.слесарн.работ 9
Атаманов А.А.   Иванова Н.В.   Кокорева Н.И.   Бондарь Е.М.   Конакова Э.А.   Агапова О.А.  
4 Опер.системы 5                    
Атаманов А.А.